Group Details: Blomia Blo t 5

Group References:

Group Sequences:

Species Common Allergen Type Length GI# Version
Blomia tropicalisMiteBlo t 5.0101Aero Mite13442049177
Blomia tropicalisMiteUnassignedAero Mite1341111204369
Blomia tropicalisMiteUnassignedAero Mite1341111204509
Blomia tropicalisMiteUnassignedAero Mite1191602856269
Blomia tropicalisMiteUnassignedAero Mite135113138519118
Blomia tropicalisMiteUnassignedAero Mite133113138518918
Blomia tropicalisMiteUnassignedAero Mite135113138518718
Blomia tropicalisMiteUnassignedAero Mite134113138518318