Group Details: Zea Zea m 1 isoform

Group References:

Group Sequences:

Species Common Allergen Type Length GI# Version
Zea maysCornUnassignedAero Plant263898927217
Zea maysCornUnassignedAero Plant252898927237
Zea maysCornUnassignedAero Plant991059695438
Zea maysCornUnassignedAero Plant2691059695458
Zea maysCornUnassignedAero Plant2701155021679
Zea maysCornUnassignedAero Plant2691155021689