Group Details: Olea Ole e 1

Group References:

Group Sequences:

Species Common Allergen Type Length GI# Version
Olea europaeaOlive treeOle e 1Aero Plant145144244297
Olea europaeaOlive treeUnassignedAero Plant13713621287
Olea europaeaOlive treeUnassignedAero Plant13613621297
Olea europaeaOlive treeUnassignedAero Plant13613621307
Olea europaeaOlive treeOle e 1.0104Aero Plant14513621317
Olea europaeaOlive treeOle e 1Aero Plant13713621327
Olea europaeaOlive treeUnassignedAero Plant13613621337
Olea europaeaOlive treeOle e 1.0103Aero Plant14513621367
Olea europaeaOlive treeUnassignedAero Plant13613621377
Olea europaeaOlive treeOle e 1.0105Aero Plant14624651277
Olea europaeaOlive treeOle e 1.0106Aero Plant14624651297
Olea europaeaOlive treeOle e 1.0107Aero Plant14624651317
Olea europaeaOlive treeOle e 1.0101Aero Plant130131957537
Olea europaeaOlive treeUnassignedAero Plant134377245977
Olea europaeaOlive treeUnassignedAero Plant135377245937
Olea europaeaOlive treeUnassignedAero Plant132375487537
Olea europaeaOlive treeUnassignedAero Plant131333297587
Olea europaeaOlive treeUnassignedAero Plant132333297567
Olea europaeaOlive treeUnassignedAero Plant132333297547
Olea europaeaOlive treeUnassignedAero Plant131333297527
Olea europaeaOlive treeUnassignedAero Plant131333297507
Olea europaeaOlive treeUnassignedAero Plant129333297487
Olea europaeaOlive treeUnassignedAero Plant131333297447
Olea europaeaOlive treeUnassignedAero Plant132333297387
Olea europaeaOlive treeUnassignedAero Plant132333297327
Olea europaeaOlive treeUnassignedAero Plant132333251157
Olea europaeaOlive treeUnassignedAero Plant1401453139829
Olea europaeaOlive treeUnassignedAero Plant1401453139849
Olea europaeaOlive treeUnassignedAero Plant1401453139889
Olea europaeaOlive treeUnassignedAero Plant1401453139909
Olea europaeaOlive treeUnassignedAero Plant1401453139929