Group Details: Malus Mal d 2

Group References:

Group Sequences:

Species Common Allergen Type Length GI# Version
Malus x domesticaAppleUnassignedFood Plant2614782937
Malus x domesticaAppleUnassignedFood Plant246604188427
Malus x domesticaAppleUnassignedFood Plant246604188487
Malus x domesticaAppleUnassignedFood Plant246303162928
Malus x domesticaAppleUnassignedFood Plant15821805971810
Malus x domesticaAppleUnassignedFood Plant15821805971510
Malus x domesticaAppleUnassignedFood Plant19339250760313
Malus x domesticaAppleMal d 2.0101Food Plant245364324915