Group Details: Malus Mal d 4

Group References:

Group Sequences:

Species Common Allergen Type Length GI# Version
Malus x domesticaAppleMal d 4.0302Food Plant131288814537
Malus x domesticaAppleMal d 4.0102Food Plant131288814577
Malus x domesticaAppleMal d 4.0202Food Plant131288814557
Malus x domesticaAppleUnassignedFood Plant131604188547
Malus x domesticaAppleUnassignedFood Plant131604188587
Malus x domesticaAppleUnassignedFood Plant131604188627
Malus x domesticaAppleUnassignedFood Plant131604188667
Malus x domesticaAppleUnassignedFood Plant1311645108429
Malus x domesticaAppleUnassignedFood Plant1311645108589
Malus x domesticaAppleUnassignedFood Plant1311645108609
Malus x domesticaAppleUnassignedFood Plant7721805973010
Malus x domesticaAppleUnassignedFood Plant11521805973310
Malus x domesticaAppleUnassignedFood Plant13121805972810
Malus x domesticaAppleMal d 4.0301Food Plant131476158411
Malus x domesticaAppleMal d 4.0201Food Plant131476158611
Malus x domesticaAppleMal d 4.0101Food Plant131476158811