Group Details: Glycine Trypsin inhibitor

Group References:

Group Sequences:

Species Common Allergen Type Length GI# Version
Glycine maxSoybeanUnassignedFood Plant217187707
Glycine maxSoybeanUnassignedFood Plant217187727
Glycine maxSoybeanUnassignedFood Plant2162564297
Glycine maxSoybeanUnassignedFood Plant2032566357
Glycine maxSoybeanUnassignedFood Plant2042566367
Glycine maxSoybeanUnassignedFood Plant2085105157