Group Details: Daucus Dau c 1

Group References:

Group Sequences:

Species Common Allergen Type Length GI# Version
Daucus carotaCarrotDau c 1.0101Food Plant16813358777
Daucus carotaCarrotDau c 1.0102Food Plant15416635227
Daucus carotaCarrotDau c 1.0103Food Plant15421547327
Daucus carotaCarrotDau c 1.0104Food Plant15421547347
Daucus carotaCarrotDau c 1.0105Food Plant15421547367
Daucus carotaCarrotDau c 1.0201Food Plant154186520477
Daucus carotaCarrotUnassignedFood Plant154199127917
Daucus carotaCarrotDau c 1.0301Food Plant15430237914712
Daucus carotaCarrotUnassignedFood Plant15430237914912
Daucus carotaCarrotUnassignedFood Plant15430237915112
Daucus carotaCarrotUnassignedFood Plant15430237915312
Daucus carotaCarrotUnassignedFood Plant15430237915512
Daucus carotaCarrotUnassignedFood Plant15430237915712
Daucus carotaCarrotUnassignedFood Plant15430237915912