Group Details: Arachis Ara h 3 Glycinin

Group References:

Group Sequences:

Species Common Allergen Type Length GI# Version
Arachis hypogaeaPeanutAra h 3.0101Food Plant50737031077
Arachis hypogaeaPeanutAra h 3.0201Food Plant53057121997
Arachis hypogaeaPeanutUnassignedFood Plant538213144657
Arachis hypogaeaPeanutUnassignedFood Plant219221353487
Arachis hypogaeaPeanutUnassignedFood Plant5121123806238
Arachis hypogaeaPeanutUnassignedFood Plant53019973245710
Arachis hypogaeaPeanutUnassignedFood Plant51022403629310
Arachis hypogaeaPeanutUnassignedFood Plant51231223306512