Group Details: Arachis Ara h 1

Group References:

Group Sequences:

Species Common Allergen Type Length GI# Version
Arachis hypogaeaPeanutAra h 1Food Plant61411683907
Arachis hypogaeaPeanutAra h 1Food Plant62611683917
Arachis hypogaeaPeanutUnassignedFood Plant299465604747
Arachis hypogaeaPeanutUnassignedFood Plant303465604727
Arachis hypogaeaPeanutUnassignedFood Plant428465604767
Arachis hypogaeaPeanutUnassignedFood Plant61931223306312
Arachis hypogaeaPeanutUnassignedFood Plant41837533242713
Arachis hypogaeaPeanutUnassignedFood Plant41834744758813