Group Details: Prunus Pru 3

Group References:

Group Sequences:

Species Common Allergen Type Length GI# Version
Prunus persicaPeachPru p 3.0101Food Plant9132878777
Prunus aviumCherryPru av 3Food Plant11767155207
Prunus domesticaPlumPru d 3Food Plant9192970157
Prunus persicaPeachUnassignedFood Plant117547934777
Prunus persicaPeachUnassignedFood Plant11731357571812
Prunus aviumCherryUnassignedFood Plant11731357572612
Prunus aviumCherryUnassignedFood Plant11731357572812
Prunus armeniacaApricotUnassignedFood Plant11931357573012
Prunus armeniacaApricotUnassignedFood Plant11731357573212
Prunus armeniacaApricotPru ar 3.0101Food Plant11731357573412
Prunus armeniacaApricotUnassignedFood Plant11731357573612
Prunus persicaPeachUnassignedFood Plant11754436959215