Group Details: Triticum Tri a 26

Group References:

Group Sequences:

Species Common Allergen Type Length GI# Version
Triticum aestivumWheatUnassignedFood Plant830217437
Triticum aestivumWheatUnassignedFood Plant648217517
Triticum aestivumWheatUnassignedFood Plant660217797
Triticum aestivumWheatUnassignedFood Plant39217937
Triticum aestivumWheatUnassignedFood Plant705220907
Triticum aestivumWheatUnassignedFood Plant8151707437
Triticum aestivumWheatUnassignedFood Plant8387363197
Triticum aestivumWheatUnassignedFood Plant1018978117
Triticum aestivumWheatUnassignedGliadin79450873262515
Triticum aestivumWheatTri a 26.0101Gliadin84828886010615
Triticum aestivumWheatTri a 26.0201Gliadin7957108427715