Group Details: Triticum Tri a 36

Group References:

Group Sequences:

Species Common Allergen Type Length GI# Version
Triticum aestivumWheatUnassignedFood Plant307217737
Triticum aestivumWheatUnassignedFood Plant356217837
Triticum turgidum subsp. durumWheatUnassignedFood Plant295219267
Triticum turgidum subsp. durumWheatUnassignedFood Plant285219307
Triticum aestivumWheatUnassignedFood Plant373753179687
Triticum aestivumWheatUnassignedFood Plant2298869637
Triticum aestivumWheatUnassignedFood Plant2618869657
Triticum aestivumWheatUnassignedFood Plant2768869677
Triticum aestivumWheatUnassignedFood Plant285752190817
Triticum aestivumWheatUnassignedFood Plant326625509337
Triticum aestivumWheatTri a 36.0101Food Plant36933533156612
Triticum aestivumWheatUnassignedGliadin3041707307
Triticum aestivumWheatUnassignedGliadin3231707327
Triticum aestivumWheatUnassignedGliadin2441707347
Triticum aestivumWheatUnassignedGliadin28350873262715