Group Details: Triticum Tri a 20

Group References:

Group Sequences:

Species Common Allergen Type Length GI# Version
Triticum aestivumWheatUnassignedGliadin3021707027
Triticum aestivumWheatUnassignedGliadin2911707087
Triticum aestivumWheatUnassignedGliadin2511707367
Triticum aestivumWheatUnassignedGliadin3271707387
Triticum aestivumWheatUnassignedGliadin27910632707
Triticum aestivumWheatUnassignedGliadin285624848097
Triticum aestivumWheatTri a 20.0101Gliadin27950873262115