Group Details: Triticum alpha/beta gliadin

Group References:

Group Sequences:

Species Common Allergen Type Length GI# Version
Triticum aestivumWheatUnassignedFood Plant286217557
Triticum urartuWheatUnassignedFood Plant2961707407
Triticum aestivumWheatUnassignedGliadin307216737
Triticum aestivumWheatUnassignedGliadin296217577
Triticum aestivumWheatUnassignedGliadin286217617
Triticum aestivumWheatUnassignedGliadin313217657
Triticum aestivumWheatUnassignedGliadin3181707107
Triticum aestivumWheatUnassignedGliadin2911707127
Triticum aestivumWheatUnassignedGliadin3131707187
Triticum aestivumWheatUnassignedGliadin2861707207
Triticum aestivumWheatUnassignedGliadin2621707227
Triticum aestivumWheatUnassignedGliadin2971707247
Triticum aestivumWheatUnassignedGliadin2821707267
Triticum aestivumWheatUnassignedGliadin1861707287
Triticum aestivumWheatUnassignedGliadin25913042647